Friday September 2, Southport Yacht Club, 6:30pm, QLD
Saturday September 3, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 8pm
Sunday September 4, Club Burleigh, QLD, 1:30pm
Friday September 9, Nth Kirra SLSC, QLD, 6pm
Sunday September 11, Nth Burleigh SLSC,QLD, 2pm
Friday September 16, Tallebudgera Surf Club, QLD, 6:30pm
Saturday September 17, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 8pm
Sunday September 18, Jacobs Well Tavern, QLD, 2pm
Thursday September 22, Oxford 152, Brisbane, QLD, 7pm
Friday September 23, Nth Kirra SLSC, QLD, 6pm
Sunday September 25, Palm Beach Surf Club, QLD, 2pm
Thursday September 29, Manly Wynnum Leauges Club, QLD, 6:30pm
Friday September 30, Hotel CBD, QLD, 8pm
Thursday August 4, Wynnum Manly Leagues Club, QLD 8:30pm
Friday August 5, Southport Sailing Club, QLD 6:30pm
Saturday August 6, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 8pm
Sunday August 7, Palm Beach Hotel, 1pm
Thursday August 11, Overlander Hotel, Mt Isa, 8pm
Friday August 12, Overlander Hotel, Mt Isa, QLD, 8pm
Saturday August 13, Overlander Hotel, Mt Isa, QLD, 8pm
Friday August 19, Hotel CBD, QLD 8:30pm
Saturday August 20, Country Club Hotel, Dalby, QLD 8pm
Sunday August 21, Nth Burleigh SLSC, QLD2pm
Wednesday August 24, Gympie Muster, Street Stage, QLD, 5-7pm
Thursday August 25, Gympie Muster, Crow Bar, 11.30pm *With Band-Cracked Tractor
Friday August 26, Nth Kirra SLSC, QLD6pm
Sunday August 28, Cremorne Hotel, Geelong VIC 1-3pm
Sunday August 28, Royal Hotel, Meredith VIC 4-7pm
Friday July 1, Nth Kirra SLSC, QLD, 6pm
Saturday July 2, Robina Tavern, QLD, (Private Show) 9pm
Friday July 8, Warwick RSL, QLD, 8pm
Saturday July 9, Quinalow Hotel, QLD, 8pm
Sunday July 10, Nth Burleigh SLSC, QLD, 2pm
Friday July 15, Nth Kirra SLSC, QLD, 6pm
Saturday July 16, Country Club Hotel, Dalby, QLD, 7pm
Sunday July 17, Nobby Beach SLSC, QLD, 2pm
Friday 22 July, RQ’s Tavern, Robina, QLD, 7pm
Saturday July 23, CBUS Stadium, Gold Coast, 5pm
Sunday July 24, Palm Beach SLSC, QLD, 2pm
Friday July 29, Torquay Hotel, Torquay, Victoria, 9pm
Saturday July 30, Eagle Rock Ball, East Geelong FC, 8pm
Sunday July 31, Royal Hotel, Meredith, Victoria, 5pm
Friday June 3, Nth Kirra SLSC, QLD, 6pm
Saturday June 4, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6pm
Friday June 10, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 8pm
Saturday June 11, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 8pm
Sunday June 12, Boat Shed, Currumbin, QLD, 12 noon
Friday June 13, Nthe Kirra SLSC, QLD, 6pm
Saturday June 18, Kitty Oshea’s, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 9pm
Sunday June 19, Nobby Beach SLSC, QLD, 2pm
Friday 24 June, Pottsville Sports Club, NSW, 7:30pm
Saturday June 25, Surfers Paradise SLSC, QLD, 9pm
Sunday June 26, Nth Burleigh SLSC, QLD, 2pm
Thursday May 5, The Overlander Hotel, Mt Isa, QLD, 9pm
Friday May 6, The Overlander Hotel, Mt Isa, QLD, 9pm
Saturday May 7, The Overlander Hotel, Mt Isa, QLD, 9pm
Thursday May 12, North Leagues Club, Kallangur, QLD, 10:30am
Friday May 13, Country Club Hotel, Dalby, QLD, 9pm
Saturday May 14, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 9pm
Sunday May 15, Jacobs Well Tavern, QLD, 1pm
Friday May 20, North Kirra SLSC, QLD, 6-9pm
Saturday May 21, Metricon Stadium, Main stage (With full Band) 2pm
Sunday May 22, North Kirra SLSC, QLD, 1-4pm
Friday May 27, Southport Sailing Squadron, 6-9pm
Saturday May 28, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 9pm
Sunday May 29, Palm Beach SLSC, QLD, 1-4pm
Friday April 1, Surfers Paradise, Bowls Club, Queensland, 6-10pm
Saturday April 2, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday April 3, Nobby’s SLSC, Nobby Beach, Queensland, 2-6pm
Friday April 8, North Kirra SLSC, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday April 9, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday April 3, North Burleigh SLSC, , Queensland, 2-6pm
Friday April 15, Melbas, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday April 16, Batesford Hotel, Victoria, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday April 17, Meredith Hotel, Victoria, 2-5pm
Friday April 22, North Kirra SLSC, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday April 23, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Friday April 29, Tallebudgera SLSC, Queensland, 6;30-10:30pm
Saturday April 23, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Friday March 4, Melba’s, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday March 5, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday March 6, Palm Beach SLC, Queensland, 2:30-5:30pm
Friday March 11, North Kirra SLS, Queensland, 1-4pm
Saturday March 12, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday March 13, North Burleigh SLC, Queensland, 2:30-5:30pm
Friday March 18, Kitty O’Shea’s, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 9-midnight
Saturday March 19, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Friday March 25, North Kirra SLS, Queensland, 1-4pm
Saturday March 26, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30 - 9:30pm
Friday February 5, Gold Coast Lawn Bowls Club, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday February 6, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday February 7, Caloundra Marketta, Queensland, 2pm
Friday February 12, North Kirra SLC, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday February 13, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday February 14, T.B.A
Friday February 19, Kitty Oshea’s, Surfers Paradise, Queenslqnd, 9pm-Midnight
Saturday February 20, Torquay Hotel, Victoria, 6:30-8:30pm
Sunday February 21, Torquay Hotel, Victoria, 6:30-8:30pm
Friday February 26, North Kirra SLC, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday February 27, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday February 28, North Burleigh SLC, Queensland, 2-5pm
Friday Jan 1, Nth Kirra SLSC, Queensland, 7-10pm
Saturday Jan 2, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday January 3, Nth Burleigh SLSC, Queensland, 2-5pm
Friday January 8, Telegraph Hotel, Tenterfield, NSW, 8-11pm
Saturday Jan 9, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday January 10, Palm Beach SLSC, Queensland, 2;30-5;30pm
Friday January 15 , Nth Kirra SLSC, Queensland, 7-10pm
Saturday Jan 16, Torquay Hotel, Torquay, Victoria, 4-6pm
Sunday January 17, Royal Hotel, Meredith, Victoria, 3-5pm
Friday January 22 , Treetops Tavern, Burleigh Waters, Queensland, 7-10pm
Saturday Jan 23, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday Jan 24, Nth Kirra SLSC, Queensland, 2-5pm
Tuesday January 26, Ed Hardy Parklands, Australia Day Concert, 11am-3pm
Friday Jan 29, Nth Kirra SLSC, Queensland, 7-10pm
Saturday Jan 30, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, 6:30-9:30pm
Sunday January 31, Nth Burleigh SLSC, Queensland, 2-5pm
Friday December 4, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland 6-9pm
Saturday December 5, Gainsborough Greens Golf Club, Queensland 6:30, 9;30pm
Sunday December 6, Kirra SLSC, Queensland 3-6pm
Friday December 11, Treetops Tavern, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday December 12, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland 6:30, 9;30pm
Sunday December 13, Kirra SLSC, Queensland 3-6pm
Friday December 18, Greenmount SLSC, Queensland, 6-9pm
Saturday December 19, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland 6:30, 9;30pm
Saturday December 26, The Avenue, Surfers Paradise, Queensland 6:30, 9;30pm
Sunday December 27, Palm Beach SLSC, Queensland 2:30-5:30pm
NEW YEARS EVE- T.B.A